[Acapella] After School – Super Sexy

 

Lyrics : Super Sexy

By : After School

Hello everyone
This is Funky girls
If you catch me, I think you’re lucky
Turn it on, turn it on…
Party just started
Gonna have fun…
Let’s be FUNKY!!

Hey Girls, It’s time
omotai fuku nara megi satte Let’s cat walk
OK!! That’s good…
datte tanoshi sugiru yoru no hou ga You’ll never forget

dore dake busy na kurashi dato shite mo
Girls (Yeah!) Girls (Oh!) atsumareba Strong
hanayaka na machi wo butai ni arukeba
Girls (Yeah!) Girls (Oh!) hiroin ni Change!

Flash light ni kime poozu konya wa Super sexy
(Jooyeon E-Young) (We’re gonna break the rules kaete ageru)
sassou to araware Cool ni Temptation
(UEE Nana) (tanoshinde kanai? atashi tachi no Stage!)

Don’t you?

Don’t chase dirty money
You’ll lost your lucky
If you feel so lonely
Come on to our party!
Why… why don’t we?
Tu… Turn up the heat
Challenge to shine
…Yes tonight!

kossori V・I・P
marude Overseas
Down Down Down Down waruku naccha ou yo

Oh girl, too bad…
dakedo kanarazu ya tsugi no koi ni tsunagaru wa
OK!! That’s good…
kyou wa atashi ga odoru kara hade ni asobou!

“toriaezu” no mainichi nante iya yo
itsu datte daiji ni saretai
sono tame no doryoku nara kamawanai
Boys (Yeah!) Boys (Oh!) chanto kitdzuite ne

3・2・1 Let’s GO

Flash light ni kime poozu konya wa Super sexy
(We’re gonna break the rules kaete ageru)
sassou to araware Cool ni Temptation
(tanoshinde kanai? atashi tachi no Stage!)

Don’t you?

Oh unmei ni maketakunai
Maybe it’s ordeal
tomoni koete kou!

furimawashite furimawasare sawagashii My life
So I can be so funky, do you wanna try like me?
minna ga iru kara
ikura demo I’ll overcome
Thank you baby… um
We are fo… forever!

Flash light ni kime poozu konya wa Super sexy
(We’re gonna break the rules kaete ageru)
sassou to araware Cool ni Temptation
(tanoshinde kanai? atashi tachi no Stage!)

Flash light ni kime poozu konya wa Super sexy
(We’re gonna break the rules kaete ageru)
sassou to araware Cool ni Temptation
(tanoshinde kanai? atashi tachi no Stage!)

Don’t you?

After School – Super Sexy

Advertisements

About qpopcorner

qpopcorner life in Surabaya, Indonesia. About my profile see at My Profile

Posted on 22/12/2011, in After School, Sexy and tagged , , , . Bookmark the permalink. 13 Comments.

  1. Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The words in your post seem to be running off the screen in Ie. I’m not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with browser compatibility but I figured I’d post to let you know. The layout look great though! Hope you get the issue solved soon. Thanks

  2. I keep listening to the news bulletin lecture about getting boundless online grant applications so I have been looking around for the most excellent site to get one. Could you tell me please, where could i get some?

  3. A powerful share, I just given this onto a colleague who was doing a bit of analysis on this. And he the truth is bought me breakfast as a result of I discovered it for him.. smile. So let me reword that: Thnx for the treat! But yeah Thnkx for spending the time to discuss this, I really feel strongly about it and love studying more on this topic. If doable, as you turn out to be experience, would you thoughts updating your weblog with more particulars? It’s extremely useful for me. Big thumb up for this weblog publish!

  4. Heya are using WordPress for your site platform? I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and set up my own. Do you require any coding knowledge to make your own blog? Any help would be really appreciated!

  5. I simply wanted to write down a quick word so as to appreciate you for all the splendid hints you are giving on this website. My time intensive internet lookup has at the end of the day been honored with reasonable facts and strategies to go over with my family members. I ‘d express that many of us website visitors actually are really lucky to be in a useful website with so many marvellous individuals with valuable guidelines. I feel rather blessed to have seen your entire web site and look forward to plenty of more pleasurable moments reading here. Thanks once again for a lot of things.

  6. Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is important and all. However imagine if you added some great pictures or video clips to give your posts more, “pop”! Your content is excellent but with images and video clips, this website could certainly be one of the best in its niche. Wonderful blog!

  7. I don’t even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was great. I do not know who you are but definitely you’re going to a famous blogger if you aren’t already 😉 Cheers!

  8. I reckon something genuinely interesting about your weblog so I saved to bookmarks .

  9. I just couldn’t depart your website prior to suggesting that I actually enjoyed the standard information a person provide for your visitors? Is going to be back often in order to check up on new posts

  10. I am really pleased to read this website posts which includes tons of useful information, thanks for providing such statistics.

  11. hi!,I like your writing so much! share we communicate more about your post on AOL? I require a specialist on this area to solve my problem. May be that’s you! Looking forward to see you.

  12. You actually make it appear so easy together with your presentation but I to find this matter to be actually one thing which I think I might never understand. It seems too complicated and extremely broad for me. I am taking a look forward in your subsequent submit, I’ll attempt to get the hang of it!

Thanks for reading. Leave a reply, please.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: